Adalet ve Kalkınma Partisi Adayları
AK Parti
- Necdet Ünüvar 1 Adana 14
- Fatma Güldemet Sarı 2 Adana 14
- Sadullah Kısacık 3 Adana 14
- Talip Küçükcan 4 Adana 14
- Mehmet Şükrü Erdinç 5 Adana 14
- Esra Yalvaç 6 Adana 14
- Mehmet Can 7 Adana 14
- Mustafa Çalışkan 8 Adana 14
- Asuman Tekin 9 Adana 14
- Kasım Pamuk 10 Adana 14
- Mehmet Faruk Bozkurt 11 Adana 14
- Ramazan Demir 12 Adana 14
- Mehmet Ay 13 Adana 14
- Hasan Berzan Toprak 14 Adana 14
- Ahmet Aydın 1 Adıyaman 5
- Adnan Boynukara 2 Adıyaman 5
- Ibrahim Halil Fırat 3 Adıyaman 5
- Salih Fırat 4 Adıyaman 5
- Iclal Yalçın Tutuş 5 Adıyaman 5
- Halil Ürün 1 Afyonkarahisar 5
- Ali Özkaya 2 Afyonkarahisar 5
- Remziye Sıvacı 3 Afyonkarahisar 5
- Akif Özkaldı 4 Afyonkarahisar 5
- Fatih Beder 5 Afyonkarahisar 5
- Abdullah Atalay 1 Ağrı 4
- Yılmaz Ensaroğlu 2 Ağrı 4
- Halil Özyolcu 3 Ağrı 4
- Ali Konyar 4 Ağrı 4
- Mehmet Naci Bostancı 1 Amasya 3
- Sait Yüce 2 Amasya 3
- Hasan Ali Cesur 3 Amasya 3
- Yalçın Akdoğan 1 Ankara 1. Bölge 18
- Emrullah Işler 1 Ankara 2. Bölge 14
- Ahmet Iyimaya 2 Ankara 2. Bölge 14
- Ahmet Gündoğdu 2 Ankara 1. Bölge 18
- Ali Ihsan Arslan 3 Ankara 1. Bölge 18
- Lütfiye Selva Çam 3 Ankara 2. Bölge 14
- Vedat Bilgin 4 Ankara 2. Bölge 14
- Jülide Sarıeroğlu 4 Ankara 1. Bölge 18
- Murat Alparslan 5 Ankara 1. Bölge 18
- Aydın Ünal 5 Ankara 2. Bölge 14
- Ayhan Yılmaz 6 Ankara 2. Bölge 14
- Ertan Aydın 6 Ankara 1. Bölge 18
- Tülay Selamoğlu 7 Ankara 1. Bölge 18
- Mahmut Sami Mallı 7 Ankara 2. Bölge 14
- Nevzat Ceylan 8 Ankara 2. Bölge 14
- Fatih Şahin 8 Ankara 1. Bölge 18
- Mehmet Emin Zararsız 9 Ankara 1. Bölge 18
- Ahmet Baba 9 Ankara 2. Bölge 14
- Nuri Elibol 10 Ankara 2. Bölge 14
- Hasan Albayrak 10 Ankara 1. Bölge 18
- Ercan Kınacı 11 Ankara 1. Bölge 18
- Adem Ceylan 11 Ankara 2. Bölge 14
- Selim Cerrah 12 Ankara 2. Bölge 14
- Barış Aydın 12 Ankara 1. Bölge 18
- Murat Köse 13 Ankara 1. Bölge 18
- Bülent Yağmur 13 Ankara 2. Bölge 14
- Neslihan Cenk 14 Ankara 2. Bölge 14
- Hasan Karagöz 14 Ankara 1. Bölge 18
- Hatice Demirtaş 15 Ankara 1. Bölge 18
- Haydar Şahin 16 Ankara 1. Bölge 18
- Fatma Coşar Karacan 17 Ankara 1. Bölge 18
- Mehmet Ali Canlı 18 Ankara 1. Bölge 18
- Lütfi Elvan 1 Antalya 14
- Mustafa Köse 2 Antalya 14
- Hüseyin Samani 3 Antalya 14
- Gökcen Özdoğan Enç 4 Antalya 14
- Sena Nur Çelik 5 Antalya 14
- Ibrahim Aydın 6 Antalya 14
- Atay Uslu 7 Antalya 14
- Ibrahim Türkiş 8 Antalya 14
- Nevin Korkmaz Zor 9 Antalya 14
- Hakkı Beşkazalı 10 Antalya 14
- Ercan Mekteplioğlu 11 Antalya 14
- Izzet Yılmaz 12 Antalya 14
- Murtaza Tamyürek 13 Antalya 14
- Mustafa Akdeniz 14 Antalya 14
- Israfil Kışla 1 Artvin 2
- Vedat Kibar 2 Artvin 2
- Mehmet Sadık Atay 1 Aydın 7
- Abdurrahman Öz 2 Aydın 7
- Zeynep Armağan Uslu 3 Aydın 7
- Mustafa Savaş 4 Aydın 7
- Metin Yavuz 5 Aydın 7
- Ersin Esenlik 6 Aydın 7
- Cengiz Altıntaş 7 Aydın 7
- Mahmut Poyrazlı 1 Balıkesir 8
- Sema Kırcı 2 Balıkesir 8
- Ali Aydınlıoğlu 3 Balıkesir 8
- Ayşe Kardaş 4 Balıkesir 8
- Kasım Bostan 5 Balıkesir 8
- Mehmet Bayyiğit 6 Balıkesir 8
- Hilal Demirözer 7 Balıkesir 8
- Mustafa Canbey 8 Balıkesir 8
- Halil Eldemir 1 Bilecik 2
- Ramazan Kurtulmuş 2 Bilecik 2
- Şebnem Kocakelçi 1 Bingöl 3
- Enver Fehmioğlu 2 Bingöl 3
- Feyzi Berdibek 3 Bingöl 3
- Vedat Demiröz 1 Bitlis 3
- Edip Safter Gaydalı 2 Bitlis 3
- Fatih Kadirioğlu 3 Bitlis 3
- Ali Ercoşkun 1 Bolu 3
- Fehmi Küpçü 2 Bolu 3
- Mehmet Emin Güz 3 Bolu 3
- Reşat Petek 1 Burdur 3
- Ibrahim Ekici 2 Burdur 3
- Kamil Özcan 3 Burdur 3
- Mehmet Müezzinoğlu 1 Bursa 18
- Emine Yavuz Gözgeç 2 Bursa 18
- Cemalettin Kani Torun 3 Bursa 18
- Hüseyin Şahin 4 Bursa 18
- Ismet Su 5 Bursa 18
- Hakan Çavuşoğlu 6 Bursa 18
- Önder Matlı 7 Bursa 18
- Zekeriya Birkan 8 Bursa 18
- Bennur Karaburun 9 Bursa 18
- Gürsel Dönmez 10 Bursa 18
- Yüksel Yeni 11 Bursa 18
- Nihat Nasır 12 Bursa 18
- Harun Akın 13 Bursa 18
- Ahmet Kılıç 14 Bursa 18
- Osman Mesten 15 Bursa 18
- Halide Serpil Şahin 16 Bursa 18
- Cemile Yiğit 17 Bursa 18
- Salih Başparmak 18 Bursa 18
- Bülent Turan 1 Çanakkale 4
- Ismail Kaşdemir 2 Çanakkale 4
- Jülide Iskenderoğlu 3 Çanakkale 4
- Sebahattin Güner 4 Çanakkale 4
- Muhammet Emin Akbaşoğlu 1 Çankırı 2
- Hüseyin Filiz 2 Çankırı 2
- Salim Uslu 1 Çorum 4
- Lütfiye Ilksen Ceritoğlu Kurt 2 Çorum 4
- Ahmet Sami Ceylan 3 Çorum 4
- Nihat Zeybekci 1 Denizli 7
- Mehmet Yüksel 2 Denizli 7
- Bilal Uçar 3 Denizli 7
- Nurcan Dalbudak 4 Denizli 7
- Osman Yüceliş 5 Denizli 7
- Emin Okkaya 6 Denizli 7
- Peral Uluköy 7 Denizli 7
- Cevdet Yılmaz 1 Diyarbakır 11
- Mehmetselim Ensarioğlu 2 Diyarbakır 11
- Seyyit Haşım Haşimi 3 Diyarbakır 11
- Oya Eronat 4 Diyarbakır 11
- Fazıl Hüsnü Erdem 5 Diyarbakır 11
- Durdane Yalar 6 Diyarbakır 11
- Ali Ihsan Merdanoğlu 7 Diyarbakır 11
- Mustafa Elgörmüş 8 Diyarbakır 11
- Netice Arslan 9 Diyarbakır 11
- Alaattin Parlak 10 Diyarbakır 11
- Abbas Barış 11 Diyarbakır 11
- Şemsettin Emir 1 Edirne 3
- Fatma Aksal 2 Edirne 3
- Mustafa Okur 3 Edirne 3
- Şuay Alpay 1 Elazığ 4
- Metin Bulut 2 Elazığ 4
- Serpil Bulut 3 Elazığ 4
- Ömer Serdar 4 Elazığ 4
- Talha Erol Durmaz 1 Erzincan 2
- Serkan Bayram 2 Erzincan 2
- Efkan Ala 1 Erzurum 6
- Adnan Yılmaz 2 Erzurum 6
- Zehra Taşkesenlioğlu 3 Erzurum 6
- Ibrahim Aydemir 4 Erzurum 6
- Abdurrahim Fırat 5 Erzurum 6
- Zafer Tarikdaroğlu 6 Erzurum 6
- Nabi Avcı 1 Eskişehir 6
- Salih Koca 2 Eskişehir 6
- Emine Nur Günay 3 Eskişehir 6
- Mustafa Kemal Biçerli 4 Eskişehir 6
- Yetkin Tetik 5 Eskişehir 6
- Ali Demirel 6 Eskişehir 6
- Mehmet Şimşek 1 Gaziantep 12
- Abdulhamit Gül 2 Gaziantep 12
- Şamil Tayyar 3 Gaziantep 12
- Canan Candemir Çelik 4 Gaziantep 12
- Abdullah Nejat Koçer 5 Gaziantep 12
- Mehmet Erdoğan 6 Gaziantep 12
- Serpil Kavrak 7 Gaziantep 12
- Ali Şahin 8 Gaziantep 12
- Fikret Murat Tural 9 Gaziantep 12
- Yusuf Erdem Güzelbey 10 Gaziantep 12
- Mehmet Menderes Karaduman 11 Gaziantep 12
- Muhammed Kakan Tanrıöver 12 Gaziantep 12
- Turhan Alçelik 1 Giresun 4
- Adem Tatlı 2 Giresun 4
- Mehmet Geldi 3 Giresun 4
- Hatice Kocaoğlu 4 Giresun 4
- Kemalettin Aydın 1 Gümüşhane 2
- Feramuz Üstün 2 Gümüşhane 2
- Osman Kızılban 1 Hakkari 3
- Rüstem Zeydan 2 Hakkari 3
- Mehmet Ertuş 3 Hakkari 3
- Adem Yeşildal 1 Hatay 10
- Orhan Karasayar 2 Hatay 10
- Mehmet Öntürk 3 Hatay 10
- Mehmet Alğan 4 Hatay 10
- Hacı Bayram Türkoğlu 5 Hatay 10
- Tülin Durgun Yetim 6 Hatay 10
- Ibrahim Naci Yapar 7 Hatay 10
- Mehmet Hacıoğlu 8 Hatay 10
- Canan Kahraman 9 Hatay 10
- Ahmet Demirtaş 10 Hatay 10
- Süreyya Sadi Bilgiç 1 Isparta 4
- Recep Özel 2 Isparta 4
- Ismail Özdemir 3 Isparta 4
- Ayşe Usta 4 Isparta 4
- Mustafa Muhammet Gültak 1 Mersin 11
- Yılmaz Tezcan 2 Mersin 11
- Muhsin Kızılkaya 3 Mersin 11
- Zeynep Gül Yılmaz 4 Mersin 11
- Ibrahim Gül 5 Mersin 11
- Arif Yıldırım 6 Mersin 11
- Mehmet Emin Kaplan 7 Mersin 11
- Pınar Nar 8 Mersin 11
- Cemal Balkaya 9 Mersin 11
- Abdullah Kuz 10 Mersin 11
- Mehmet Taşkıran 11 Mersin 11
- Idris Güllüce 1 İstanbul 1. Bölge 31
- Volkan Bozkır 1 İstanbul 2. Bölge 26
- Mustafa Şentop 1 İstanbul 3. Bölge 31
- Özlem Zengin 2 İstanbul 3. Bölge 31
- Ayşe Nur Bahçekapılı 2 İstanbul 2. Bölge 26
- Mihrimah Belma Satır 2 İstanbul 1. Bölge 31
- Erol Kaya 3 İstanbul 1. Bölge 31
- Ekrem Erdem 3 İstanbul 2. Bölge 26
- Feyzullah Kıyıklık 3 İstanbul 3. Bölge 31
- Mehmet Muş 4 İstanbul 3. Bölge 31
- Aziz Babuşcu 4 İstanbul 2. Bölge 26
- Ahmet Berat Çonkar 4 İstanbul 1. Bölge 31
- Osman Can 5 İstanbul 1. Bölge 31
- Durmuş Ali Sarıkaya 5 İstanbul 2. Bölge 26
- Mehmet Doğan Kubat 5 İstanbul 3. Bölge 31
- Tülay Kaynarca 6 İstanbul 3. Bölge 31
- Ethem Tolga 6 İstanbul 2. Bölge 26
- Berat Albayrak 6 İstanbul 1. Bölge 31
- Ismet Uçma 7 İstanbul 1. Bölge 31
- Şirin Ünal 7 İstanbul 2. Bölge 26
- Abdurrahim Boynukalın 7 İstanbul 3. Bölge 31
- Harun Karaca 8 İstanbul 3. Bölge 31
- Fatma Benli 8 İstanbul 2. Bölge 26
- Metin Külünk 8 İstanbul 1. Bölge 31
- Ravza Kavakcı Kan 9 İstanbul 1. Bölge 31
- Hüseyin Bürge 9 İstanbul 2. Bölge 26
- Uğur Işılak 9 İstanbul 3. Bölge 31
- Mustafa Yeneroğlu 10 İstanbul 3. Bölge 31
- Sevim Savaşer 10 İstanbul 2. Bölge 26
- Erkan Kandemir 10 İstanbul 1. Bölge 31
- Alev Dedegil 11 İstanbul 1. Bölge 31
- Haydar Ali Yıldız 11 İstanbul 2. Bölge 26
- Mustafa Afşın Yazıcıoğlu 11 İstanbul 3. Bölge 31
- Mehmet Metiner 12 İstanbul 3. Bölge 31
- Markar Eseyan 12 İstanbul 2. Bölge 26
- Mehmet Ali Pulcu 12 İstanbul 1. Bölge 31
- Hasan Sert 13 İstanbul 1. Bölge 31
- Oktay Saral 13 İstanbul 2. Bölge 26
- Halis Dalkılıç 13 İstanbul 3. Bölge 31
- Mahmut Övür 14 İstanbul 3. Bölge 31
- Ahmet Haldun Ertürk 14 İstanbul 2. Bölge 26
- Hüseyin Yayman 14 İstanbul 1. Bölge 31
- Osman Boyraz 15 İstanbul 1. Bölge 31
- Ahmet Baha Öğütken 15 İstanbul 2. Bölge 26
- Yıldız Seferinoğlu 15 İstanbul 3. Bölge 31
- Fatma Betül Sayan Kaya 16 İstanbul 3. Bölge 31
- Ahmet Hamdi Çamlı 16 İstanbul 2. Bölge 26
- Faik Işık 16 İstanbul 1. Bölge 31
- Hulusi Şentürk 17 İstanbul 1. Bölge 31
- Hüseyin Hüsnü Kılıç 17 İstanbul 2. Bölge 26
- Tülin Mazlumoğlu Kestane 17 İstanbul 3. Bölge 31
- Mehmet Baykan 18 İstanbul 3. Bölge 31
- Ibrahim Solmaz 18 İstanbul 2. Bölge 26
- Şeyma Döğücü 18 İstanbul 1. Bölge 31
- Bilal Topçu 19 İstanbul 1. Bölge 31
- Bedri Baş 19 İstanbul 2. Bölge 26
- Resul Kurt 19 İstanbul 3. Bölge 31
- Betül Birer 20 İstanbul 3. Bölge 31
- Ismail Ergüneş 20 İstanbul 2. Bölge 26
- Rabia Ilhan 20 İstanbul 1. Bölge 31
- Fatma Varank 21 İstanbul 1. Bölge 31
- Mehmet Er 21 İstanbul 2. Bölge 26
- Abdullah Başcı 21 İstanbul 3. Bölge 31
- Zeynep Işcen Çeviker 22 İstanbul 3. Bölge 31
- Perihan Toğay 22 İstanbul 2. Bölge 26
- Adem Sefer 22 İstanbul 1. Bölge 31
- Hurşit Yıldırım 23 İstanbul 1. Bölge 31
- Muharrem Baltacı 23 İstanbul 2. Bölge 26
- Celal Babayiğit 23 İstanbul 3. Bölge 31
- Hakan Bahadır 24 İstanbul 3. Bölge 31
- Reşide Yüksel 24 İstanbul 2. Bölge 26
- Fahri Yasin Şener 24 İstanbul 1. Bölge 31
- Pınar Kandemir Hacıbektaşoğlu 25 İstanbul 1. Bölge 31
- Mahmut Doğan 25 İstanbul 2. Bölge 26
- Hatice Kübra Öztürk 25 İstanbul 3. Bölge 31
- Yeşil Aytulum Turut 26 İstanbul 3. Bölge 31
- Süleyman Enes Kılıç 26 İstanbul 2. Bölge 26
- Ayşe Kartal 26 İstanbul 1. Bölge 31
- Mustafa Demiral 27 İstanbul 1. Bölge 31
- Yasin Zülbaharoğlu 27 İstanbul 3. Bölge 31
- Abdullah Sadıksoy 28 İstanbul 3. Bölge 31
- Mustafa Özmen 28 İstanbul 1. Bölge 31
- Esma Ersin 29 İstanbul 1. Bölge 31
- Arif Kalmaz 29 İstanbul 3. Bölge 31
- Fatma Nur Yavuz 30 İstanbul 3. Bölge 31
- Alim Erdemir 30 İstanbul 1. Bölge 31
- Coşkun Koç 31 İstanbul 1. Bölge 31
- Fevzi Durmuş 31 İstanbul 3. Bölge 31
- Veysel Eroğlu 1 İzmir 1. Bölge 13
- Mustafa Ibrahim Turhan 1 İzmir 2. Bölge 13
- Nesrin Ulema 2 İzmir 2. Bölge 13
- Fatma Seniha Nükhet Hotar 2 İzmir 1. Bölge 13
- Cemil Şeboy 3 İzmir 1. Bölge 13
- Hamza Dağ 3 İzmir 2. Bölge 13
- Kerem Ali Sürekli 4 İzmir 2. Bölge 13
- Hüseyin Kocabıyık 4 İzmir 1. Bölge 13
- Ozan Ceyhun 5 İzmir 1. Bölge 13
- Durmuş Boztuğ 5 İzmir 2. Bölge 13
- Mehmet Bayındır 6 İzmir 2. Bölge 13
- Necip Nasır 6 İzmir 1. Bölge 13
- Cemal Bekle 7 İzmir 1. Bölge 13
- Savcı Sayan 7 İzmir 2. Bölge 13
- Neşe Gürçay 8 İzmir 2. Bölge 13
- Mahmut Atilla Kaya 8 İzmir 1. Bölge 13
- Bediha Türkyılmaz 9 İzmir 1. Bölge 13
- Tansu Kaya 9 İzmir 2. Bölge 13
- Bilal Kırkpınar 10 İzmir 2. Bölge 13
- Talip Uzun 10 İzmir 1. Bölge 13
- Kazım Erten 11 İzmir 1. Bölge 13
- Esra Aladağ 11 İzmir 2. Bölge 13
- Ali Hadim 12 İzmir 2. Bölge 13
- Ömer Sertbaş 12 İzmir 1. Bölge 13
- Gürbüz Akbulut 13 İzmir 1. Bölge 13
- Müjde Çelik 13 İzmir 2. Bölge 13
- Mehmet Uçum 1 Kars 3
- Yusuf Selahattin Beyribey 2 Kars 3
- Mustafa Gökhan Gülşen 1 Kastamonu 3
- Metin Çelik 2 Kastamonu 3
- Zafer Nalbantoğlu 3 Kastamonu 3
- Mehmet Özhaseki 1 Kayseri 9
- Ahmet Doğan 2 Kayseri 9
- Yaşar Karayel 3 Kayseri 9
- Kemal Tekden 4 Kayseri 9
- Havva Talay Çalış 5 Kayseri 9
- Halil Ergen 6 Kayseri 9
- Ismail Tamer 7 Kayseri 9
- Avşar Aslan 8 Kayseri 9
- Aydın Kalkan 9 Kayseri 9
- Hamdi Irmak 1 Kırklareli 3
- Volkan Göç 2 Kırklareli 3
- Aytaç Aksoy 3 Kırklareli 3
- Salih Çetinkaya 1 Kırşehir 2
- Hacı Turan 2 Kırşehir 2
- Fikri Işık 1 Kocaeli 11
- Radiye Sezer Katırcıoğlu 2 Kocaeli 11
- Zeki Aygün 3 Kocaeli 11
- Ilyas Şeker 4 Kocaeli 11
- Mehmet Akif Yılmaz 5 Kocaeli 11
- Cemalettin Kaflı 6 Kocaeli 11
- Sami Çakır 7 Kocaeli 11
- Ayşe Müge Olşen 8 Kocaeli 11
- Halit Çokan 9 Kocaeli 11
- Yalçın Coştur 10 Kocaeli 11
- Yahya Coşkun 11 Kocaeli 11
- Ahmet Davutoğlu 1 Konya 14
- Mustafa Baloğlu 2 Konya 14
- Hüsnüye Erdoğan 3 Konya 14
- Ziya Altunyaldız 4 Konya 14
- Muhammet Uğur Kaleli 5 Konya 14
- Leyla Şahin Usta 6 Konya 14
- Mehmet Babaoğlu 7 Konya 14
- Abdullah Ağralı 8 Konya 14
- Halil Etyemez 9 Konya 14
- Rüveyde Gülseren Işık 10 Konya 14
- Hacı Ahmet Özdemir 11 Konya 14
- Ömer Ünal 12 Konya 14
- Mustafa Kaya 13 Konya 14
- Ömer Faruk Kanık 14 Konya 14
- Mustafa Şükrü Nazlı 1 Kütahya 4
- Vural Kavuncu 2 Kütahya 4
- Ishak Gazel 3 Kütahya 4
- Ahmet Tan 4 Kütahya 4
- Öznur Çalık 1 Malatya 6
- Taha Özhan 2 Malatya 6
- Mustafa Şahin 3 Malatya 6
- Nurettin Yaşar 4 Malatya 6
- Bülent Tüfenkci 5 Malatya 6
- Bayram Taşkın 6 Malatya 6
- Recai Berber 1 Manisa 9
- Uğur Aydemir 2 Manisa 9
- Selçuk Özdağ 3 Manisa 9
- Murat Baybatur 4 Manisa 9
- Şule Tunalı 5 Manisa 9
- Ismail Bilen 6 Manisa 9
- Musa Yılmaz 7 Manisa 9
- Güzide Içen Kasap 8 Manisa 9
- Bilal Temel 9 Manisa 9
- Mahir Ünal 1 Kahramanmaraş 8
- Nursel Reyhanlıoğlu 2 Kahramanmaraş 8
- Veysi Kaynak 3 Kahramanmaraş 8
- Sevde Bayazıt Kaçar 4 Kahramanmaraş 8
- Mehmet Uğur Dilipak 5 Kahramanmaraş 8
- Mehmet Ilker Çitil 6 Kahramanmaraş 8
- Türk Islam Karakoç 7 Kahramanmaraş 8
- Imran Kılıç 8 Kahramanmaraş 8
- Orhan Miroğlu 1 Mardin 6
- Gönül Bekin Şahkulubey 2 Mardin 6
- Mehmet Vejdi Kahraman 3 Mardin 6
- Abdullah Erin 4 Mardin 6
- Cengiz Demirkaya 5 Mardin 6
- Mehmet Emin Deniz 6 Mardin 6
- Hasan Özyer 1 Muğla 6
- Hasan Kökten 2 Muğla 6
- Elvan Göçer 3 Muğla 6
- Mehmet Yavuz Demir 4 Muğla 6
- Muhittin Kayabaş 5 Muğla 6
- Özben Yelda Erol Gökcan 6 Muğla 6
- Mehmet Emin Şimşek 1 Muş 3
- Abdulselam Er 2 Muş 3
- Halis Saltık 3 Muş 3
- Mustafa Açıkgöz 1 Nevşehir 3
- Murat Göktürk 2 Nevşehir 3
- Ebubekir Gizligider 3 Nevşehir 3
- Alpaslan Kavaklıoğlu 1 Niğde 3
- Erdoğan Özegen 2 Niğde 3
- Yaşar Ataç 3 Niğde 3
- Numan Kurtulmuş 1 Ordu 5
- Oktay Çanak 2 Ordu 5
- Ihsan Şener 3 Ordu 5
- Ayşe Nilgün Tomakin 4 Ordu 5
- Şakir Çoban 5 Ordu 5
- Hasan Karal 1 Rize 3
- Hikmet Ayar 2 Rize 3
- Osman Aşkın Bak 3 Rize 3
- Ayşenur Islam 1 Sakarya 7
- Mustafa Isen 2 Sakarya 7
- Ali Ihsan Yavuz 3 Sakarya 7
- Recep Uncuoğlu 4 Sakarya 7
- Ali Inci 5 Sakarya 7
- Recep Hacıeyüpoğlu 6 Sakarya 7
- Bilgehan Doğru 7 Sakarya 7
- Akif Çağatay Kılıç 1 Samsun 9
- Ahmet Demircan 2 Samsun 9
- Fuat Köktaş 3 Samsun 9
- Çiğdem Karaaslan 4 Samsun 9
- Hasan Basri Kurt 5 Samsun 9
- Kamuran Özden 6 Samsun 9
- Yılmaz Hocaoğlu 7 Samsun 9
- Hüseyin Avni Çatal 8 Samsun 9
- Adem Tuncer 9 Samsun 9
- Yasin Aktay 1 Siirt 3
- Haşim Taşkıran 2 Siirt 3
- Ali Ilbaş 3 Siirt 3
- Cengiz Tokmak 1 Sinop 2
- Nazım Maviş 2 Sinop 2
- Ismet Yılmaz 1 Sivas 5
- Hilmi Bilgin 2 Sivas 5
- Selim Dursun 3 Sivas 5
- Adem Yıldırım 4 Sivas 5
- Yalçın Özdemir 5 Sivas 5
- Mustafa Yel 1 Tekirdağ 6
- Ayşe Doğan 2 Tekirdağ 6
- Metin Akgün 3 Tekirdağ 6
- Eyüp Kanar 4 Tekirdağ 6
- Hakan Sunal 5 Tekirdağ 6
- Ahmet Üzgün 6 Tekirdağ 6
- Coşkun Çakır 1 Tokat 5
- Celil Göçer 2 Tokat 5
- Fatma Gaye Güler 3 Tokat 5
- Fatih Akgün 4 Tokat 5
- Mustafa Arslan 5 Tokat 5
- Süleyman Soylu 1 Trabzon 6
- Muhammet Balta 2 Trabzon 6
- Ayşe Sula Köseoğlu 3 Trabzon 6
- Adnan Günnar 4 Trabzon 6
- Nihat Tosun 5 Trabzon 6
- Salih Cora 6 Trabzon 6
- Mehmet Tunç 1 Tunceli 2
- Ali Ulvi Seyrek 2 Tunceli 2
- Nureddin Nebati 1 Şanlıurfa 12
- Mehmet Kasım Gülpınar 2 Şanlıurfa 12
- Seyit Eyyüpoğlu 3 Şanlıurfa 12
- Mazhar Bağlı 4 Şanlıurfa 12
- Halil Özcan 5 Şanlıurfa 12
- Hamide Sürücü 6 Şanlıurfa 12
- Ahmet Eşref Fakıbaba 7 Şanlıurfa 12
- Mehmet Akyürek 8 Şanlıurfa 12
- Mahmut Kaçar 9 Şanlıurfa 12
- Yusuf Eğilmez 10 Şanlıurfa 12
- Yıldız Konal Süslü 11 Şanlıurfa 12
- Abdullah Yeşil 12 Şanlıurfa 12
- Mehmet Altay 1 Uşak 3
- Eyüp Gökhan Özekin 2 Uşak 3
- Hüseyin Keskin 3 Uşak 3
- Burhan Kayatürk 1 Van 8
- Ömer Çaha 2 Van 8
- Nahide Hakan 3 Van 8
- Faruk Alpaslan 4 Van 8
- Hamdullah Şevli 5 Van 8
- Özge Burak Deger 6 Van 8
- Yakup Aladağ 7 Van 8
- Nizamettin Ağar 8 Van 8
- Abdulkadir Akgül 1 Yozgat 4
- Ertuğrul Soysal 2 Yozgat 4
- Yusuf Başer 3 Yozgat 4
- Iskender Minar 4 Yozgat 4
- Hüseyin Özbakır 1 Zonguldak 5
- Faruk Çaturoğlu 2 Zonguldak 5
- Özcan Ulupınar 3 Zonguldak 5
- Emine Çift 4 Zonguldak 5
- Akın Kaymak 5 Zonguldak 5
- Ilknur Inceöz 1 Aksaray 3
- Nevzat Palta 2 Aksaray 3
- Hüseyin Hüyük 3 Aksaray 3
- Naci Ağbal 1 Bayburt 2
- Bünyamin Özbek 2 Bayburt 2
- Recep Konuk 1 Karaman 2
- Recep Şeker 2 Karaman 2
- Oğuz Kağan Köksal 1 Kırıkkale 3
- Ramazan Can 2 Kırıkkale 3
- Abdullah Öztürk 3 Kırıkkale 3
- Ziver Özdemir 1 Batman 4
- Murat Güneştekin 3 Batman 4
- Adile Gürbüz 4 Batman 4
- Arslan Tatar 1 Şırnak 4
- Adnan Şık 2 Şırnak 4
- Lezgin Adıyaman 3 Şırnak 4
- Rizgin Birlik 4 Şırnak 4
- Yılmaz Tunç 1 Bartın 2
- Mustafa Yelkenci 2 Bartın 2
- Orhan Atalay 1 Ardahan 2
- Yunus Baydar 2 Ardahan 2
- Ferdi Turan 1 Iğdır 2
- Cengiz Şeyran 2 Iğdır 2
- Fikri Demirel 1 Yalova 2
- Mehmet Demirhan 2 Yalova 2
- Osman Kahveci 1 Karabük 2
- Sedat Namal 2 Karabük 2
- Reşit Polat 1 Kilis 2
- Ahmet Salih Dal 2 Kilis 2
- Suat Önal 1 Osmaniye 4
- Mücahit Durmuşoğlu 2 Osmaniye 4
- Mehmet Sarı 3 Osmaniye 4
- Emir Hasan Arslantaş 4 Osmaniye 4
- Faruk Özlü 1 Düzce 3
- Fevai Arslan 2 Düzce 3
- Ayşe Keşir Yüksek 3 Düzce 3